Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Karlovarsky kraj

Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici

Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Kucera Marcel PhDr. 52 161 4.49
2 Jurca Petr 56 89 2.48
3 Kragl Petr Mgr. Bc. MBA 49 184 5.13
4 Prib Dobromil Ing. 47 114 3.18
5 Marikova Pavlina Ing. 47 132 3.68
6 Toth Jan 48 106 2.95
7 Chudoba Stanislav 44 109 3.04

Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
8 Moravec Karel MUDr. 53 162 4.52
9 Nemec Josef 49 74 2.06
10 Cincalova Katerina 44 134 3.73
11 Michalcova Milada 44 144 4.01
12 Gruber Martin Mgr. DiS. 44 133 3.71
13 Leisner Jan Ing. 32 139 3.87
14 Weinfurter Pavel 52 99 2.76

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  3 584


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on20 Jan 2022 00:20:50
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.