Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Foldyna Jaroslav | 61 | 5 575 | 12.45 | * | 1 |
2 | Kettner Zdenek Mgr. | 47 | 1 409 | 3.14 | * | 2 |
3 | Jarosova Monika | 50 | 1 167 | 2.60 | - | 1 |
4 | Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc. | 42 | 1 225 | 2.73 | - | 2 |
5 | Jezek Bohumil Ing. | 45 | 1 005 | 2.24 | - | 3 |
6 | Muller Karel Ing. | 63 | 821 | 1.83 | - | 4 |
7 | Fuchsova Jarmila Ing. | 42 | 901 | 2.01 | - | 5 |
8 | Fabryova Dana | 61 | 382 | 0.85 | - | 6 |
9 | Hrbacek Vladislav Bc. | 43 | 476 | 1.06 | - | 7 |
10 | Hladik Rene PhDr. CSc. | 65 | 892 | 1.99 | - | 8 |
11 | Poschova Ivana Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 749 | 1.67 | - | 9 |
12 | Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. MSc. | 42 | 705 | 1.57 | - | 10 |
13 | Smetanova Klara Mgr. | 30 | 740 | 1.65 | - | 11 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
14 | Bradacova Hana MUDr. | 66 | 647 | 1.44 | - | 12 |
15 | Baudys Ilja MUDr. | 68 | 397 | 0.88 | - | 13 |
16 | Kuchtova Andrea | 30 | 414 | 0.92 | - | 14 |
17 | Haase Zbynek | 40 | 411 | 0.91 | - | 15 |
18 | Podrouzek Frantisek Mgr. | 39 | 384 | 0.85 | - | 16 |
19 | Fiala Josef | 51 | 503 | 1.12 | - | 17 |
20 | Zitek Vaclav | 51 | 394 | 0.87 | - | 18 |
21 | Winkelhofer Tomas Mgr. | 51 | 347 | 0.77 | - | 19 |
22 | Tancos Ondrej Mgr. | 31 | 361 | 0.80 | - | 20 |
23 | Valko Daniel | 33 | 543 | 1.21 | - | 21 |
24 | Varga Michal | 57 | 297 | 0.66 | - | 22 |
25 | Beranek Pavel | 54 | 236 | 0.52 | - | 23 |
26 | Kolar Michal | 50 | 499 | 1.11 | - | 24 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny