Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
+1 | Adamec Ivan Mgr. | 61 | 8 743 | 10.38 | * | 3 |
+2 | Belobradek Pavel MVDr. Ph.D., MPA | 44 | 10 691 | 12.70 | * | 2 |
+3 | Stanek Pavel JUDr. MBA | 48 | 7 321 | 8.69 | * | 4 |
+4 | Havel Matej Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | 10 858 | 12.90 | * | 1 |
5 | Stanislav Antonin Mgr. Ph.D. | 36 | 5 537 | 6.57 | - | 2 |
6 | Klik Stanislav Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | 4 836 | 5.74 | - | 4 |
7 | Drejslova Jana Mgr. | 58 | 5 622 | 6.67 | - | 1 |
8 | Petrak Rostislav Ing. | 44 | 3 459 | 4.10 | - | 5 |
9 | Luskova Daniela Ing. MPA | 48 | 3 923 | 4.66 | - | 6 |
10 | Gregor Jiri PharmDr. Ph.D. | 48 | 4 026 | 4.78 | - | 7 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
11 | Krovina Martin | 41 | 1 559 | 1.85 | - | 8 |
12 | Tomkova Veronika Ing. | 35 | 5 402 | 6.41 | - | 3 |
13 | Dlabola Josef | 42 | 857 | 1.01 | - | 9 |
14 | Misonova Anezka Mgr. | 40 | 2 929 | 3.48 | - | 10 |
15 | Salda Josef Ing. | 38 | 1 260 | 1.49 | - | 11 |
16 | Radek Lukas Ing. | 44 | 2 183 | 2.59 | - | 12 |
17 | Kasik Libor MgA. | 51 | 1 624 | 1.92 | - | 13 |
18 | Regner Jiri | 51 | 2 004 | 2.38 | - | 14 |
19 | Falta Antonin | 23 | 1 949 | 2.31 | - | 15 |
20 | Fryba Tomas Bc. | 47 | 1 383 | 1.64 | - | 16 |
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny