Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Dostalova Klara Ing. | 50 | 4 446 | 5.59 | * | 1 |
2 | Masek Jiri MUDr. | 63 | 3 255 | 4.09 | * | 2 |
3 | Sadovsky Petr Lic. MBA | 52 | 1 452 | 1.82 | * | 3 |
4 | Berkovcova Jana Mgr. | 51 | 1 440 | 1.81 | * | 4 |
5 | Plzak Pavel MUDr. | 61 | 1 753 | 2.20 | - | 1 |
6 | Dedecek Jaromir Ing. | 62 | 771 | 0.97 | - | 2 |
7 | Marek Pavel | 51 | 1 291 | 1.62 | - | 3 |
8 | Jarolim Jan Ing. | 47 | 2 134 | 2.68 | - | 4 |
9 | Basova Petra Bc. | 27 | 1 425 | 1.79 | - | 5 |
10 | Praus Zdenek Ing. | 44 | 939 | 1.18 | - | 6 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
11 | Stillerova Alena Mgr. | 62 | 1 166 | 1.46 | - | 7 |
12 | Stayrova Monika Ing. | 58 | 1 150 | 1.44 | - | 8 |
13 | Helbich Jan Ing. | 54 | 975 | 1.22 | - | 9 |
14 | Prokop Jiri | 47 | 905 | 1.13 | - | 10 |
15 | Seda Vlastimil Ing. | 55 | 617 | 0.77 | - | 11 |
16 | Svoboda Lubomir | 67 | 510 | 0.64 | - | 12 |
17 | Smutny Vratislav | 42 | 730 | 0.91 | - | 13 |
18 | Kriz Jan Ing. | 43 | 932 | 1.17 | - | 14 |
19 | Koleta Petr | 53 | 1 126 | 1.41 | - | 15 |
20 | Sandova Jana DiS. | 37 | 1 067 | 1.34 | - | 16 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny