Voting results
District: 44 – Chrudim
Municipality: Rabstejnska Lhota
Ward: 2
Voting results – Ward 2 – summary information
- | Voters in the electoral roll |
Issued envelopes |
Turnout (%) |
Returned envelopes |
Valid votes |
% of valid votes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st round | 176 | 99 | 56.25 | 98 | 93 | 94.90 |
2nd round | 176 | 30 | 17.05 | 30 | 29 | 96.67 |
Voting results – Ward 2
Table caption
The table displays the results of voting. The advancing candidate is denoted by the plus sign (+) in front of his number, the elected candidate is denoted by the asterisk sign (*). Not advancing candidates are denoted by the capital letter X instead of the number and percentage of votes.Candidate | Electoral party |
Nominating party |
Party membership |
Number of votes |
% of votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | surname, first name, degrees | 1st round |
2nd round |
1st round |
2nd round |
|||
1 | Semik Roman Ing. | Pirati | Pirati | BEZPP | 9 | X | 9.67 | X |
2 | Krcil Miroslav | NK | NK | BEZPP | 3 | X | 3.22 | X |
3 | Svoboda Pavel MUDr. | PRO Zdravi | PRO Zdravi | BEZPP | 9 | X | 9.67 | X |
4 | Dubsky Tomas | NK | NK | BEZPP | 10 | X | 10.75 | X |
5 | Novak Petr | ANO | ANO | BEZPP | 14 | X | 15.05 | X |
+6 | Herman Daniel Mgr. | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 12 | 11 | 12.90 | 37.93 |
7 | Zdarsky Emanuel Mgr. et RNDr. CSc. | OL | OL | BEZPP | 7 | X | 7.52 | X |
8 | Hynek Jiri RNDr. | REAL | REAL | REAL | 0 | X | 0.00 | X |
9 | Hajek Jaroslav DiS. | KSCM | KSCM | KSCM | 5 | X | 5.37 | X |
10 | Blasko Hynek Ing. | SPD | SPD | BEZPP | 3 | X | 3.22 | X |
11 | Orgonikova Lucie Ing. | CSSD | CSSD | CSSD | 5 | X | 5.37 | X |
12 | Martinec Vladimir | SNKED+Soukrom | SNK ED | BEZPP | 12 | X | 12.90 | X |
*13 | Tecl Jan Mgr. MBA | ODS+STAN+STO | ODS | ODS | 4 | 18 | 4.30 | 62.06 |
14 | Andrle Sylor Augustin Karel PaedDr. et Mgr. | Monarchiste.cz | Monarchiste.cz | BEZPP | 0 | X | 0.00 | X |
+) the advancing candidate
*) the elected candidate
*) the elected candidate