Lists of names
Region: Stredocesky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||||
10 | Bechynska Dana Ing. | 62 | KSCM | BEZPP | soudni znalkyne | Kounov | 396 | 0.83 | - | 8 |
18 | Bochnickova Lenka | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | zivnostnice - zakazkove krejcovstvi | Vrdy | 383 | 0.80 | - | 16 |
24 | Brich Karel | 41 | KSCM | KSCM | operator logistiky | Mlada Boleslav | 325 | 0.68 | - | 22 |
11 | Budlovsky Michal | 50 | KSCM | KSCM | stavebni technik | Benesov | 434 | 0.90 | - | 9 |
26 | Carvan Rudolf Bc. | 61 | KSCM | BEZPP | statni zamestnanec | Kladno | 262 | 0.54 | - | 24 |
19 | Cinka Ivan Mgr. | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | zastupce sefredaktora | Benesov | 481 | 1.00 | - | 17 |
5 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 30 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci analytickeho oddeleni | Tisice | 1 148 | 2.40 | - | 3 |
17 | Dovolil Josef Ing. | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Mlada Boleslav | 426 | 0.89 | - | 15 |
13 | Fidler Rudolf | 43 | KSCM | KSCM | soukromy zemedelec | Melnik | 749 | 1.57 | - | 11 |
1 | Grospic Stanislav JUDr. | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | pravnik | Mlada Boleslav | 3 366 | 7.05 | * | 1 |
27 | Grygarova Lenka Mgr. Bc. | 49 | KSCM | BEZPP | urednice | Celakovice | 233 | 0.48 | - | 25 |
7 | Hala Josef RSDr. | 64 | KSCM | KSCM | starosta mestyse Jince | Jince | 1 311 | 2.74 | - | 5 |
22 | Hanak Jiri Dr. Ing. | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | OSVC v oboru poradenstvi | Pruhonice | 276 | 0.57 | - | 20 |
21 | Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS. | 43 | KSCM | KSCM | ridic - zachranar | Trhove Dusniky | 851 | 1.78 | - | 19 |
30 | Hejduk Stanislav | 61 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 444 | 0.93 | - | 28 |
4 | Hubeny Pavel | 63 | KSCM | KSCM | starosta obce Hudlice | Hudlice | 1 167 | 2.44 | - | 2 |
15 | Chaloupkova Petra | 42 | KSCM | BEZPP | celni deklarantka | Hudlice | 539 | 1.13 | - | 13 |
3 | Klan Jan Mgr. | 34 | KSCM | KSCM | sociolog | Zabori nad Labem | 1 405 | 2.94 | - | 1 |
28 | Krajdl Martin | 37 | KSCM | KSCM | elektrotechnik | Roztoky | 260 | 0.54 | - | 26 |
20 | Kudrna Lubos MVDr. | 56 | KSCM | KSCM | odborny veterinarni rada | Hostivice | 329 | 0.68 | - | 18 |
31 | Kukla Josef Mgr. | 53 | KSCM | BEZPP | mistostarosta obce Nelahozeves | Nelahozeves | 238 | 0.49 | - | 29 |
9 | Kvac David Ing. | 36 | KSCM | KSCM | elektrotechnik | Lysa nad Labem | 630 | 1.32 | - | 7 |
25 | Lahodova Magdalena Dr. Ing. | 46 | KSCM | BEZPP | vedouci laboratori | Druzec | 220 | 0.46 | - | 23 |
14 | Machalek Jan Ing. | 27 | KSCM | KSCM | OSVC - zprostredkovani obchodu a sluzeb | Slany | 467 | 0.97 | - | 12 |
8 | Matyas Miroslav Bc. | 41 | KSCM | KSCM | reditel spolecnosti pro uklid a udrzbu | Praha | 251 | 0.52 | - | 6 |
32 | Peltan Rudolf JUDr. | 74 | KSCM | KSCM | statni zamestnanec | Zdice | 156 | 0.32 | - | 30 |
33 | Podhorsky Boris | 46 | KSCM | KSCM | OSVC - obchodni cinnost | Cesky Brod | 135 | 0.28 | - | 31 |
23 | Posolda Pavel Ing. | 58 | KSCM | KSCM | projektovy manazer | Ricany | 244 | 0.51 | - | 21 |
29 | Prchalova Hockova Romana | 45 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonomka | Benesov | 359 | 0.75 | - | 27 |
6 | Stefek Zdenek Ing. | 42 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci IT oddeleni | Bustehrad | 1 011 | 2.11 | - | 4 |
16 | Turansky Karel Bc. | 22 | KSCM | KSCM | bankovni urednik | Kladno | 441 | 0.92 | - | 14 |
12 | Urban Jiri Bc. | 47 | KSCM | KSCM | ministersky rada | Vrbcany | 297 | 0.62 | - | 10 |
34 | Vaclavu Jindriska JUDr. | 61 | KSCM | BEZPP | pravnicka | Zasmuky | 186 | 0.38 | - | 32 |
2 | Vostra Miloslava Ing. | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonomka | Braskov | 1 834 | 3.84 | * | 2 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps111 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:08:27 |