Lists of names
Region: Jihocesky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||||
19 | Baborova Vitezslava Mgr. | 63 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Trhove Sviny | 546 | 1.85 | - | 18 |
3 | Brany Petr RSDr. | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | predseda Jihoceskeho krajskeho vyboru KSCM | Ceske Budejovice | 1 584 | 5.38 | - | 2 |
15 | Bulantova Radka | 38 | KSCM | KSCM | zdravotni sestra | Slavonice | 567 | 1.92 | - | 14 |
6 | Ceska Stanislav | 51 | KSCM | BEZPP | starosta obce Branice | Branice | 417 | 1.41 | - | 5 |
1 | Filip Vojtech JUDr. | 62 | KSCM | KSCM | poslanec Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Ceske Budejovice | 4 691 | 15.94 | * | 1 |
14 | Havlik Jiri Ing. | 46 | KSCM | KSCM | logistik | Sezimovo Usti | 238 | 0.80 | - | 13 |
7 | Janacek Gustav JUDr. | 67 | KSCM | KSCM | predseda Okresniho vyboru KSCM Prachatice | Volary | 466 | 1.58 | - | 6 |
9 | Kladivko Jiri JUDr. | 56 | KSCM | KSCM | pravnik | Chvalsiny | 397 | 1.34 | - | 8 |
20 | Kucera Vaclav | 64 | KSCM | KSCM | starosta obce Horni Stropnice | Horni Stropnice | 435 | 1.47 | - | 19 |
18 | Liska Antonin Ing. | 62 | KSCM | KSCM | konzultant informacnich systemu | Sezimovo Usti | 147 | 0.49 | - | 17 |
21 | Masik Bedrich | 47 | KSCM | KSCM | vodohospodarsky pracovnik | Dobev | 192 | 0.65 | - | 20 |
8 | Mrazek Bohuslav | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | predseda Okresniho vyboru KSCM Ceske Budejovice | Zliv | 390 | 1.32 | - | 7 |
10 | Nejezchleb Radek | 43 | KSCM | KSCM | vlakvedouci | Kunzak | 658 | 2.23 | - | 9 |
2 | Nohavova Alena | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | poslankyne Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Trebon | 1 875 | 6.37 | - | 1 |
13 | Rataj Martin | 24 | KSCM | KSCM | student | Strakonice | 562 | 1.91 | - | 12 |
11 | Sebelle Jiri Mgr. | 36 | KSCM | BEZPP | specialista na internetovy marketing | Pisek | 193 | 0.65 | - | 10 |
16 | Svec Vlastislav | 39 | KSCM | BEZPP | hasic | Dacice | 402 | 1.36 | - | 15 |
5 | Svepes Slahunkova Pavla B.A. | 29 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci kancelare europoslankyne | Trhove Sviny | 693 | 2.35 | - | 4 |
12 | Takac Filip Ing. | 39 | KSCM | KSCM | referent uzemniho planovani | Husinec | 231 | 0.78 | - | 11 |
4 | Tumova Hana Ing. Ph.D. | 36 | KSCM | KSCM | podnikatelka | Osek | 1 115 | 3.79 | - | 3 |
22 | Vaculikova Anna | 24 | KSCM | KSCM | ridicka | Jindrichuv Hradec | 737 | 2.50 | - | 21 |
17 | Vrzal Mojmir | 62 | KSCM | KSCM | mistostarosta obce Malonty | Malonty | 218 | 0.74 | - | 16 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 22:39:47 |