Lists of names
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Choice: substitutes by result
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | |||||
3 | Jarosova Monika | 50 | SPD | SPD | zdravotni sestra, poslankyne | Brozany nad Ohri | 1 167 | 2.60 | 1 |
4 | Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc. | 42 | SPD | SPD | predseda financniho vyboru - krajsky zastupitel, vcelar | Litomerice | 1 225 | 2.73 | 2 |
5 | Jezek Bohumil Ing. | 45 | SPD | SPD | strojni inzenyr, krajsky zastupitel | Usti nad Labem | 1 005 | 2.24 | 3 |
6 | Muller Karel Ing. | 63 | SPD | SPD | emeritni reditel nemocnice | Chomutov | 821 | 1.83 | 4 |
7 | Fuchsova Jarmila Ing. | 42 | SPD | SPD | technik mestske policie | Most | 901 | 2.01 | 5 |
8 | Fabryova Dana | 61 | SPD | SPD | urednice, zastupitelka mesta | Varnsdorf | 382 | 0.85 | 6 |
9 | Hrbacek Vladislav Bc. | 43 | SPD | SPD | rehabilitacni pracovnik, zastupitel mesta | Zatec | 476 | 1.06 | 7 |
10 | Hladik Rene PhDr. CSc. | 65 | SPD | SPD | vysokoskolsky pedagog, zastupitel mesta | Usti nad Labem | 892 | 1.99 | 8 |
11 | Poschova Ivana Mgr. Bc. | 47 | SPD | SPD | reditelka specialni materske skoly, zastupitelka mesta | Decin | 749 | 1.67 | 9 |
12 | Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. MSc. | 42 | SPD | BEZPP | reditel detskeho domova, radni mesta | Rumburk | 705 | 1.57 | 10 |
13 | Smetanova Klara Mgr. | 30 | SPD | SPD | ucitelka | Krupka | 740 | 1.65 | 11 |
14 | Bradacova Hana MUDr. | 66 | SPD | BEZPP | ocni lekarka, zastupitelka mesta | Louny | 647 | 1.44 | 12 |
15 | Baudys Ilja MUDr. | 68 | SPD | SPD | prakticky lekar | Malic | 397 | 0.88 | 13 |
16 | Kuchtova Andrea | 30 | SPD | SPD | jednatelka spolecnosti | Krupka | 414 | 0.92 | 14 |
17 | Haase Zbynek | 40 | SPD | SPD | zastupce reditele umelecke skoly | Usti nad Labem | 411 | 0.91 | 15 |
18 | Podrouzek Frantisek Mgr. | 39 | SPD | SPD | ucitel, zastupitel mesta | Teplice | 384 | 0.85 | 16 |
19 | Fiala Josef | 51 | SPD | SPD | programator robotu | Most | 503 | 1.12 | 17 |
20 | Zitek Vaclav | 51 | SPD | SPD | ridic | Litomerice | 394 | 0.87 | 18 |
21 | Winkelhofer Tomas Mgr. | 51 | SPD | SPD | vychovatel, Vezenska sluzba CR | Zatec | 347 | 0.77 | 19 |
22 | Tancos Ondrej Mgr. | 31 | SPD | SPD | vychovatel v detskem domove | Krupka | 361 | 0.80 | 20 |
23 | Valko Daniel | 33 | SPD | SPD | strojvedouci | Decin | 543 | 1.21 | 21 |
24 | Varga Michal | 57 | SPD | SPD | velitel ostrahy | Most | 297 | 0.66 | 22 |
25 | Beranek Pavel | 54 | SPD | SPD | technik udrzby | Varnsdorf | 236 | 0.52 | 23 |
26 | Kolar Michal | 50 | SPD | SPD | technik, clen Rady mestskeho obvodu Severni Terasa, zastupitel mesta | Usti nad Labem | 499 | 1.11 | 24 |