Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 4
Ward: 4012
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Richterova Olga PhDr. Ph.D. | 36 | 25 | 17.85 |
2 | Michalek Jakub Mgr. et Mgr. | 32 | 5 | 3.57 |
3 | Lacina Jan Mgr. | 51 | 25 | 17.85 |
4 | Profant Ondrej | 33 | 9 | 6.42 |
5 | Lipavsky Jan Bc. | 36 | 3 | 2.14 |
6 | Mazur Daniel RNDr. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Balas Vladimir doc. JUDr. CSc. | 62 | 20 | 14.28 |
8 | Zabransky Adam Mgr. | 27 | 9 | 6.42 |
9 | Chrast Ondrej Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Tylova Eva Ing. | 61 | 8 | 5.71 |
11 | Belor Roman Ing. | 63 | 15 | 10.71 |
12 | Balcarova Dana Ing. | 61 | 12 | 8.57 |
13 | Marusiakova Vera Mgr. | 51 | 2 | 1.42 |
14 | Vislous Vaclav MSc. | 33 | 1 | 0.71 |
15 | Rattay Stepan Ing. | 44 | 3 | 2.14 |
16 | Voborska Milada Mgr. | 49 | 21 | 15.00 |
17 | Kabelova Jana | 62 | 2 | 1.42 |
18 | Krecek Pavel Mgr. | 39 | 7 | 5.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Ticha Eva Ing. | 59 | 3 | 2.14 |
20 | Klecanda Antonin Mgr. et Mgr. | 40 | 9 | 6.42 |
21 | Lnenickova Gabriela Ing. MBA | 42 | 3 | 2.14 |
22 | Kosar Pavel Mgr. | 35 | 1 | 0.71 |
23 | Dosedel Frantisek Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Biskup Michal Ing. | 49 | 1 | 0.71 |
25 | Valdmanova Magdalena | 40 | 2 | 1.42 |
26 | Dusek David MgA. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Vansa Tibor Mgr. | 37 | 1 | 0.71 |
28 | Ecekova Marsalova Aneta | 45 | 8 | 5.71 |
29 | Dostal Ondrej JUDr. Ph.D., LL.M. | 42 | 3 | 2.14 |
30 | Hrebik Tomas Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 1 | 0.71 |
31 | Soukup Bara Mgr. | 33 | 2 | 1.42 |
32 | Arnotova Katerina Mgr. | 47 | 4 | 2.85 |
33 | Opletalova Magdalena Mgr. et Mgr. | 53 | 4 | 2.85 |
34 | Soukupova Radka Ing. | 60 | 2 | 1.42 |
35 | Horakova Eva Mgr. | 41 | 2 | 1.42 |
36 | Kaspar David MgA. | 44 | 2 | 1.42 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 140
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 06:12:26 |