Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 4
Ward: 4030
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Semelova Marta Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Krajca Milan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Petricek Lubos DiS. | 32 | 1 | 9.09 |
4 | Proksanova Petra Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Skala Josef PhDr. CSc. | 69 | 1 | 9.09 |
6 | Simunek Petr | 56 | 1 | 9.09 |
7 | Blasko Roman | 52 | 1 | 9.09 |
8 | Korjagin Artom | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Dolejs Jiri Ing. | 60 | 2 | 18.18 |
10 | Ambroz Pavel | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hruza Ivan JUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Horak Jiri PhDr. CSc. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kvacskai Robert | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Perez Michael JUDr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Macek Milan RNDr. CSc. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vlcek Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Skoupil Karel | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kvapil Jaroslav Bc. DiS. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Petelik Jaromir Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kupsky Zbysek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Klusak Michal | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Latal Ivo Mgr. Bc. et Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Chaloupka Vladimir Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vesela Natalie Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zeman Jan Ing. CSc. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Vrobel Lukas | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kopal Vladislav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Pluhacek Vladimir | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Plachy Rostislav PhDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Roskot Vladimir Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Franek Pavel Ing. | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Freund Jiri Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Bouda Pavel | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Kurandova Jirina Bc. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Pospisilova Vendulka | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Botor Jaroslav JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 11
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 08:22:43 |