Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 8
Ward: 8102
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Nerusil Josef Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Cizek Jan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Novak Vitezslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kobza Jiri Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Zumrova Lenka | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Fikerle Rostislav | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Urban Milan Dr.-Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Dvorakova Jana Mgr. Bc. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Cingrosova Klara MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Pechmann Libor Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Novak Vladimir Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Bondarenkova Vladimira JUDr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Brillant Petr JUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Novakova Lucie | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Svitakova Katerina | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Zizka Jan | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vitek Vaclav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Muller Josef | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Nachtmann Petr | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Pokorna Michaela | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kopcek Robert | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Klima Karel | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Buzek Pavel Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pecho Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Oplt Karel Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Smid Vaclav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Valut Rene | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Janulik Robert | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kosar Milan | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kavrza Jan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Saska David | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kovarik Zdenek Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Mezey Josef Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Wunsche Milan Ing. | 64 | 1 | 4.54 |
35 | Smidt Radek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Subrt David | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 22
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 07:25:02 |