Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha-Reporyje
Ward: 46003
Party: VOLNY blok
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bobosikova Jana Ing. | 57 | 2 | 22.22 |
2 | Ploc David Tygr Mgr. MBA | 48 | 1 | 11.11 |
3 | Novacek Radek | 54 | 3 | 33.33 |
4 | Kurka Robert | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kratochvilova Renata | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Dobrodinska Andrea | 55 | 1 | 11.11 |
7 | Tandlerova Katerina MVDr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Mach Milos | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Richterova Jaroslava Mgr. | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Finsterle Tomas Ing. et Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Teyrovska Michaela Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Leggieri Ziead Ing. MBA | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Brozkova Vera | 80 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Lattner Daniel Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Pokorny David | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Markovic Milan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Pychova Magda Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Majer Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Buchvaldova Hana | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kaderabek Jan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Zikmund Roman MBA | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vespalec Petr Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Novy Roman | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Alfery Miroslav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kejnovsky Jaroslav | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Sperlingova Ladislava | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kratochvil Tomas | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Krejdl Frantisek | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Sperling Josef | 49 | 1 | 11.11 |
30 | Dudek Zdenek | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Zikmund Michala | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Mitrovsky Tomas | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Robovski Filip Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vondrackova Dana | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Nachlingerova Sarka | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Liska Richard | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 9
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:02:39 |