Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 11
Ward: 11038
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Olbert Jakub | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Suchy Radek Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Dvorak Jaroslav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Strizek Zdenek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Vlckovova Jana PhDr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Janeckova Anezka | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Rousal Josef | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Havlanova Michaela Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Olsanova Alena | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Havel Jiri | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kratochvil Lukas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Reznickova Kamila | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Janovska Evzena DiS. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Soukupova Pavlina | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bohac Jan | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Bilek Pavel Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Chroust Tomas | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kadlecova Veronika | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Bohata Helena | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Hakl Antonin | 47 | 2 | 100.00 |
21 | Cholasta Radek | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pleyer Richard | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Vybiralova Veronika | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Tacner Petr | 21 | 2 | 100.00 |
25 | Brejchova Ilona | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Urik Petr | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Prasil Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Pechar Petr | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Svarcova Lenka | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kantova Denisa | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Josifkova Denisa DiS. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Bartlova Jana | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vedejova Jana | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Bejdlova Iveta | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Mikulas Jan | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Tacner Petr | 47 | 2 | 100.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 15:34:02 |