Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha-Kunratice
Ward: 37002
Party: ALIANCE NARODNICH SIL
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
2 | Solis Daniel Lic. LL.M. | 53 | 1 | 100.00 |
3 | Kozak Jan Mgr. | 70 | 1 | 100.00 |
4 | Cavdarova Bourova Vera | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Panocha Jan | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Dostalova Helena Ing. | 71 | 1 | 100.00 |
7 | Sadecky Milos | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Zossakova Dagmar Anezka | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kelnar Miroslav Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Martinkova Renata | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kadlecik Martin Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Jarolim Jan | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Gegalcij Alexandr Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Blanco Veronika | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Novy Jaroslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Matejkova Vera PhDr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
17 | Dolezalova Marie | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kania Petr | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Haffner Vladislav Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Janeckova Lenka Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Otava Svatopluk | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Janska Ludmila Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Man Boris | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vanucciova Alena | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pinova Sona | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Martinkova Petra | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Radosta Michal | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Petrikova Alena | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Ruzek Jaroslav Ing. CSc. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nova Vaclava | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 16:46:02 |