Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 12
Ward: 12037
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hynek Jiri RNDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Cervenka David Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Vrublova Martina | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hofmanova Jirina RNDr. Ph.D. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Tichy Karel Bc. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Matulik Jiri Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Fule Jaromir Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kotaska Petr Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Grmela Tomas Mgr. Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Husa Martin Mgr. Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Svatkova Irena | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Maly Jan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Prokupkova Jana | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Stola Dalibor | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Janousek Marian Mgr. Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Dedic Jiri | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Silhavy Vaclav Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Saitz Gustav | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Spirov Pavel Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Nema Attila | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Ticha Katerina | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vorackova Romana | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Luczy Dusan | 80 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Zrustova Vera Bc. | 50 | 1 | 3.70 |
25 | Selingerova Jana Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Stieber Josef MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Capkova Hana | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Hillermann Iva | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Samarkova Alena Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Lansky Vladimir | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Simacek Vaclav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Platilova Monika | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Klus Zdenek | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hymplova Lucie | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Mlcoch Jan Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 27
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 08:53:56 |