Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Municipality: Praha 14
Ward: 14032
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Malacova Jana Dipl.-Pol. MSc. | 40 | 4 | 12.90 |
2 | Stropnicky Matej PhDr. | 38 | 1 | 3.22 |
3 | Hrdy Milan doc. JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 54 | 2 | 6.45 |
4 | Ludvik Miloslav JUDr. Ing. MBA | 58 | 2 | 6.45 |
5 | Picl Michal Ing. | 35 | 2 | 6.45 |
6 | Balla Petr PhDr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Ulrych Lukas Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Cap Vilem Ing. | 31 | 1 | 3.22 |
9 | Nosek Jiri Mgr. et Mgr. | 36 | 1 | 3.22 |
10 | Pavlat David PhDr. Ph.D. | 41 | 1 | 3.22 |
11 | Trkova Jana MUDr. | 68 | 1 | 3.22 |
12 | Hodek Pavel Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kopecky David BA (Hons) | 39 | 1 | 3.22 |
14 | Ruzickova Jirina Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kubiznak Ladislav Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Svoboda Miroslav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Lampert Lubomir Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Skolout Vaclav JUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Nigrin Bohuslav Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Babinec Bohdan MUDr. CSc. | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kapasna Hana Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Novak Viktor Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Nevedomska Sylva Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pestova Katerina | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Spidla Vladimir PhDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Satora Josef | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Bohata Tomas | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Podhajsky Frantisek Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Nedrdova Buckova Martina Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Serafin Petr Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Hromek Vladimir Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Tomcik Jan Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vanek Vladimir | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Outrata Filip Mgr. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Traub Pavel Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Ort Daniel | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 31
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:51:57 |