Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Point of handover: Praha 2
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hynek Jiri RNDr.
60
30
6.18
2
Cervenka David Mgr.
39
22
4.53
3
Vrublova Martina
43
12
2.47
4
Hofmanova Jirina RNDr. Ph.D.
69
27
5.56
5
Tichy Karel Bc.
63
12
2.47
6
Matulik Jiri Bc.
45
15
3.09
7
Fule Jaromir Ing.
57
3
0.61
8
Kotaska Petr Ing.
57
6
1.23
9
Grmela Tomas Mgr. Bc.
44
4
0.82
10
Husa Martin Mgr. Ing.
47
9
1.85
11
Svatkova Irena
58
3
0.61
12
Maly Jan Ing.
55
4
0.82
13
Prokupkova Jana
35
3
0.61
14
Stola Dalibor
40
7
1.44
15
Janousek Marian Mgr. Bc.
44
4
0.82
16
Dedic Jiri
75
2
0.41
17
Silhavy Vaclav Mgr.
66
2
0.41
18
Saitz Gustav
70
1
0.20
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Spirov Pavel Ing.
37
4
0.82
20
Nema Attila
50
0
0.00
21
Ticha Katerina
34
8
1.64
22
Vorackova Romana
49
0
0.00
23
Luczy Dusan
80
2
0.41
24
Zrustova Vera Bc.
50
1
0.20
25
Selingerova Jana Ing.
42
3
0.61
26
Stieber Josef MUDr.
61
8
1.64
27
Capkova Hana
67
3
0.61
28
Hillermann Iva
49
3
0.61
29
Samarkova Alena Mgr.
44
1
0.20
30
Lansky Vladimir
56
0
0.00
31
Simacek Vaclav
48
0
0.00
32
Platilova Monika
46
4
0.82
34
Klus Zdenek
69
0
0.00
35
Hymplova Lucie
36
1
0.20
36
Mlcoch Jan Bc.
43
1
0.20
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 485