Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Point of handover: Praha 15
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Olbert Jakub
48
6
11.76
2
Suchy Radek Mgr.
46
0
0.00
3
Dvorak Jaroslav
46
2
3.92
4
Strizek Zdenek
51
0
0.00
5
Vlckovova Jana PhDr.
47
0
0.00
6
Janeckova Anezka
23
1
1.96
7
Rousal Josef
44
2
3.92
8
Havlanova Michaela Mgr.
35
1
1.96
9
Olsanova Alena
35
1
1.96
10
Havel Jiri
43
0
0.00
11
Kratochvil Lukas
35
0
0.00
12
Reznickova Kamila
46
0
0.00
13
Janovska Evzena DiS.
53
1
1.96
14
Soukupova Pavlina
56
0
0.00
15
Bohac Jan
25
0
0.00
16
Bilek Pavel Ing.
52
0
0.00
17
Chroust Tomas
43
0
0.00
18
Kadlecova Veronika
32
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Bohata Helena
67
0
0.00
20
Hakl Antonin
47
0
0.00
21
Cholasta Radek
38
0
0.00
22
Pleyer Richard
32
0
0.00
23
Vybiralova Veronika
25
0
0.00
24
Tacner Petr
21
0
0.00
25
Brejchova Ilona
52
0
0.00
26
Urik Petr
37
0
0.00
27
Prasil Pavel
46
0
0.00
28
Pechar Petr
61
0
0.00
29
Svarcova Lenka
48
0
0.00
30
Kantova Denisa
34
0
0.00
31
Josifkova Denisa DiS.
27
2
3.92
32
Bartlova Jana
45
0
0.00
33
Vedejova Jana
42
0
0.00
34
Bejdlova Iveta
51
0
0.00
35
Mikulas Jan
35
0
0.00
36
Tacner Petr
47
1
1.96
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 51