Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Point of handover: Praha 15
Party: Moravane
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Moravane – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Dohnal Pavel Ing.
60
0
0.00
2
Fernandez Gomez Eduardo Junior Ing.
40
0
0.00
3
Zvonicek Jiri Bc.
48
0
0.00
4
Havel Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D.
48
0
0.00
5
Damajkova Jarmila
57
0
0.00
6
Klimenta Martin Mgr.
55
0
0.00
7
Hejtmankova Vera
73
0
0.00
8
Petrzela Jiri Ing.
61
0
0.00
9
Plackova Eliska
55
0
0.00
10
Tejkalova Nikola Bc. MBA
24
0
0.00
11
Gal Jaroslav Ing.
45
0
0.00
12
Lorek Vladimir
37
0
0.00
13
Minutello Giovanna Mgr.
56
0
0.00
14
Ondrackova Adriana
49
0
0.00
15
Ficnar Jiri
61
0
0.00
16
Melusova Vera Ing.
38
0
0.00
17
Bulickova Petra
39
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Moravane – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Valcikova Miroslava Mgr.
62
0
0.00
19
Jerabek Jaroslav MgA.
44
1
9.09
20
Kroupa Josef
63
0
0.00
21
Odstrcilik Frantisek
83
0
0.00
22
Vankova Yvetta
56
0
0.00
23
Bardon Ales
74
0
0.00
24
Franta Pavel
72
0
0.00
25
Pazour Jaroslav Ing.
84
0
0.00
26
Istok Zbysek
62
0
0.00
27
Fialova Milena
65
0
0.00
28
Franta Bernard
45
0
0.00
29
Polaskova Vera
55
1
9.09
30
Horakova Martina
46
0
0.00
31
Fucik Jan
78
0
0.00
32
Varekova Ludmila
57
0
0.00
33
Latalova Simona
41
1
9.09
34
Bucek Milan
58
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 11