Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Hlavni mesto Praha
Point of handover: Praha 22
Party: ALIANCE NARODNICH SIL
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
2
Solis Daniel Lic. LL.M.
53
0
0.00
3
Kozak Jan Mgr.
70
2
28.57
4
Cavdarova Bourova Vera
48
1
14.28
5
Panocha Jan
39
0
0.00
6
Dostalova Helena Ing.
71
0
0.00
7
Sadecky Milos
57
1
14.28
8
Zossakova Dagmar Anezka
55
0
0.00
9
Kelnar Miroslav Ing.
67
0
0.00
10
Martinkova Renata
57
1
14.28
11
Kadlecik Martin Ing.
42
1
14.28
12
Jarolim Jan
29
0
0.00
13
Gegalcij Alexandr Ing.
72
0
0.00
14
Blanco Veronika
37
1
14.28
15
Novy Jaroslav
61
0
0.00
16
Matejkova Vera PhDr.
42
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
17
Dolezalova Marie
35
0
0.00
18
Kania Petr
58
0
0.00
19
Haffner Vladislav Ing.
61
0
0.00
20
Janeckova Lenka Bc.
48
0
0.00
21
Otava Svatopluk
61
0
0.00
22
Janska Ludmila Mgr.
54
0
0.00
23
Man Boris
34
1
14.28
24
Vanucciova Alena
57
0
0.00
25
Pinova Sona
53
0
0.00
26
Martinkova Petra
33
0
0.00
27
Radosta Michal
59
1
14.28
28
Petrikova Alena
69
0
0.00
29
Ruzek Jaroslav Ing. CSc.
68
0
0.00
30
Nova Vaclava
59
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 7