Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Hlavni mesto Praha

Party: VOLNY blok

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Bobosikova Jana Ing. 57 957 20.54
2 Ploc David Tygr Mgr. MBA 48 628 13.47
3 Novacek Radek 54 315 6.76
4 Kurka Robert 48 284 6.09
5 Kratochvilova Renata 52 114 2.44
6 Dobrodinska Andrea 55 155 3.32
7 Tandlerova Katerina MVDr. 51 156 3.34
8 Mach Milos 55 113 2.42
9 Richterova Jaroslava Mgr. 75 122 2.61
10 Finsterle Tomas Ing. et Ing. 33 125 2.68
11 Teyrovska Michaela Ing. 53 53 1.13
12 Leggieri Ziead Ing. MBA 54 22 0.47
13 Brozkova Vera 80 9 0.19
14 Lattner Daniel Mgr. 59 18 0.38
15 Pokorny David 62 43 0.92
16 Markovic Milan 46 26 0.55
17 Pychova Magda Ing. 62 11 0.23
18 Majer Pavel 45 138 2.96

Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
19 Buchvaldova Hana 68 17 0.36
20 Kaderabek Jan 55 18 0.38
21 Zikmund Roman MBA 55 21 0.45
22 Vespalec Petr Mgr. 45 72 1.54
23 Novy Roman 51 13 0.27
24 Alfery Miroslav 51 7 0.15
25 Kejnovsky Jaroslav 52 23 0.49
26 Sperlingova Ladislava 43 59 1.26
27 Kratochvil Tomas 48 15 0.32
28 Krejdl Frantisek 56 12 0.25
29 Sperling Josef 49 34 0.72
30 Dudek Zdenek 47 18 0.38
31 Zikmund Michala 44 28 0.60
32 Mitrovsky Tomas 61 15 0.32
33 Robovski Filip Mgr. 56 58 1.24
34 Vondrackova Dana 61 42 0.90
35 Nachlingerova Sarka 55 48 1.03
36 Liska Richard 46 83 1.78

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  4 659


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:37:20
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.