Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Jihlava
Municipality: Dolni Cerekev
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Kankovsky Vit MUDr.
51
20
10.92
2
Decroix Eva MBA
39
28
15.30
3
Belohlavkova Romana MUDr.
56
4
2.18
4
Stejskal Zbynek
46
5
2.73
5
Lisova Martina Mgr.
37
25
13.66
6
Herbrych Josef Bc.
58
3
1.63
7
Kukrechtova Alena Mgr.
58
2
1.09
8
Horka Ivana Ing. Bc.
58
2
1.09
9
Nevrkla Pavel Ing.
40
3
1.63
10
Simo Lenka Mgr. et Mgr. Bc.
36
4
2.18
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Malek Jan Mgr. et Mgr.
35
1
0.54
12
Velicka Petr Ing.
45
5
2.73
13
Brozek Jan Mgr.
41
5
2.73
14
Skalnik Miroslav Mgr.
31
0
0.00
15
Rafaj Lubos
57
7
3.82
16
Feldbabel Vit Ing. Mgr.
44
1
0.54
17
Skoda Ondrej MUDr. Ph.D.
56
5
2.73
18
Palan Jan
25
4
2.18
19
Benc Ota Mgr.
56
3
1.63
20
Honzarek Libor Bc.
58
3
1.63
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 183