Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Jihlava
Municipality: Stara Rise
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Vanicek Jakub Mgr.
40
0
0.00
2
Cermakova Silvie Mgr.
45
0
0.00
3
Malinova Lenka Mgr. Ph.D.
38
0
0.00
4
Priesol Patrik Bc. DiS.
42
0
0.00
5
Houzarova Hana Mgr.
60
0
0.00
6
Dobrianska Kristyna
25
0
0.00
7
Sucha Iva RNDr.
61
0
0.00
8
Kovacka Martin Mgr.
43
0
0.00
9
Zackova Lucie Mgr.
38
0
0.00
10
Tkadlecek Aron Bc.
24
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Hronova Kamila Mgr.
44
0
0.00
12
Kerousova Nela
35
0
0.00
13
Suchy Jaromir Ing.
61
0
0.00
14
Hronova Marie Ing.
73
0
0.00
15
David Robert Ing.
36
0
0.00
16
Smejkalova Lada Bc.
26
0
0.00
17
Psohlavcova Paleckova Pavlina Mgr.
29
0
0.00
18
Kotoucek Jiri Mgr.
32
0
0.00
19
Prokop Lukas Mgr. Ph.D.
39
0
0.00
20
Pokorna Martina Mgr.
50
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2