Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Zdar nad Sazavou
Municipality: Dankovice
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Kankovsky Vit MUDr.
51
0
0.00
2
Decroix Eva MBA
39
1
7.69
3
Belohlavkova Romana MUDr.
56
0
0.00
4
Stejskal Zbynek
46
1
7.69
5
Lisova Martina Mgr.
37
1
7.69
6
Herbrych Josef Bc.
58
0
0.00
7
Kukrechtova Alena Mgr.
58
1
7.69
8
Horka Ivana Ing. Bc.
58
0
0.00
9
Nevrkla Pavel Ing.
40
1
7.69
10
Simo Lenka Mgr. et Mgr. Bc.
36
1
7.69
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Malek Jan Mgr. et Mgr.
35
0
0.00
12
Velicka Petr Ing.
45
1
7.69
13
Brozek Jan Mgr.
41
0
0.00
14
Skalnik Miroslav Mgr.
31
0
0.00
15
Rafaj Lubos
57
1
7.69
16
Feldbabel Vit Ing. Mgr.
44
0
0.00
17
Skoda Ondrej MUDr. Ph.D.
56
0
0.00
18
Palan Jan
25
0
0.00
19
Benc Ota Mgr.
56
0
0.00
20
Honzarek Libor Bc.
58
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 13