Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Pelhrimov
Municipality: Svepravice
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Lednicka Blanka Bc.
40
1
11.11
2
Vlcek Lukas Ing.
39
2
22.22
3
Posvar Jan Bc.
36
1
11.11
4
Slaby Milon Ing.
46
0
0.00
5
Vacha Miroslav DiS.
37
2
22.22
6
Kuchyna Libor
34
1
11.11
7
Vidlakova Viktorie Bc.
23
0
0.00
8
Navratil Zdenek Mgr.
45
0
0.00
9
Novakova Eva
40
1
11.11
10
Safranek David Mgr. Bc.
34
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Pasek Roman
28
0
0.00
12
Koubova Karolina MgA.
36
2
22.22
13
Svoboda Jiri Bc.
37
0
0.00
14
Hnik Josef
70
0
0.00
15
Honzl Vaclav Ing. Mgr.
44
0
0.00
16
Mrkos Martin Ing. ACCA
37
0
0.00
17
Simkova Marketa Mgr.
55
1
11.11
18
Elicer David Mgr.
44
0
0.00
19
Pokorna Barbora
30
1
11.11
20
Hajek Pavel Ing.
42
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 9