Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Blansko
Municipality: Blansko
Ward: 22
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pojezny Ivo Mgr. | 60 | 1 | 20.00 |
2 | Smutny Bohumil Ing. | 42 | 1 | 20.00 |
3 | Zachova Miloslava | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Riha Martin | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Pernica Emil Bc. DiS. | 31 | 1 | 20.00 |
6 | Koudelka Zdenek Ing. arch. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Svendova Dagmar B.A., LL.M. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Ingrova Lenka Mgr. Bc. DiS. | 43 | 1 | 20.00 |
9 | Ostruzka Ivan | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Macek Pavel Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Blatny Jaromir | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Barta Jaroslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kotik Radoslav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Stiglerova Katerina | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kosulicova Marie | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Svobodova Vlasta | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kratky Petr Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Fiser Vaclav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Bohacek Radek | 37 | 1 | 20.00 |
20 | Pospisil Lubomir | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Jedlicka Vojtech Mgr. Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Bartek Josef Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Masa Petr Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Slapansky Frantisek Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Fazor Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Nadhera Martin | 23 | 2 | 40.00 |
27 | Chaloupkova Blanka MUDr. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Frystakova Jaroslava | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Duhajska Lena | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Habart Jiri Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Fejfarkova Barbora | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Prochazka Michal | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Handzelova Eva | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Jirakova Martina | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 08:22:13 |