Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno
Ward: 20010
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hanus Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Nemec Lukas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Knitl Ales | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Pelc Vladimir Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Hanusova Katerina | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Vasickova Jana | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sanderova Katerina | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Zbozinek Radek | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Popovsky Dusan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Petruchova Miroslava | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Pernecky Michal | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Ceman Rene | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cemanova Pavla | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Slunska Petra | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Pernecka Eva | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Hrncirova Denisa | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mikulicova Barbora | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Butova Tatana | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Bobok Josef | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Cerna Alena | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Prchal Zdenek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Hlousek Radoslav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Blastik Josef | 52 | 1 | 25.00 |
24 | Janecek Jiri | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Urbanova Lenka | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Tesarova Hana | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Pohl Milan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Faber Jakub | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Rautenkranz Ludvik | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Pavla Stanislav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Knotek Josef | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Vanek Michal | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Klon Robert | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Sandera Zbynek | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 08:23:11 |