Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Tisnov
Ward: 2
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Slachta Robert Mgr. | 50 | 4 | 14.81 |
2 | Rouzek Milos Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Jadrna Lenka MBA | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Horsky Lukas Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Schmied Daniel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Cerny Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Stara Alena | 66 | 1 | 3.70 |
8 | Pitrun Tomas | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hrebackova Jaroslava | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Ohera Bohdan | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Skoupilova Blanka | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Zalesky Milan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hlavickova Zdenka | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vandas Pavel | 47 | 1 | 3.70 |
15 | Florus Zdenek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Fladr Jaroslav Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Misarova Petra | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Zurek Petr Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Balcarkova Darja Mgr. DiS. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Saab Lukas | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Mitas Karel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Stonackova Andrea | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hemala Petr | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sedlackova Andrea | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Znojil Lubomir PhDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Juracek Jiri | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kiowska Zdenka | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Fiser Bohuslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Lanyi Marketa | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Komenda Lukas | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Dunda Marek | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Dioba Jolana Timea | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sedlacek Petr | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Psota Martin | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 27
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 15:48:40 |