Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Tisnov
Ward: 4
Party: VOLNY blok
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Csakova Ilona | 51 | 1 | 16.66 |
2 | Horky Roman | 57 | 1 | 16.66 |
3 | Vaclavikova Svetlana | 51 | 2 | 33.33 |
4 | Masek Jan Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Umscheidt David | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Komarkova Andrea | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Gaszczykova Monika | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Malac Radek | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Zajicova Lucie | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Dedek Petr | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Lunda Ales | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Bem Zdenek Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Beckovska Ivana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Prazakova Marta | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Zenisek Ladislav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Micova Milena Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Halik Libor Mgr. Ph.D. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Kumanova Marcela | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Danielova Iva | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Spatny Radek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Bizova Marketa | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Filipova Hana | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Petrzikova Eva | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kuldova Zdenka | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Vidrmert Milan | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Susanszki Jarmila Belinda | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Daniel Petr | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Zemcikova Hana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kloudova Katerina | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kudlacek Petr | 47 | 1 | 16.66 |
31 | Friedl Sebastian | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Klingorova Hana | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Koblizkova Miroslava | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Berkova Frantiska | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 6
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:51:35 |