Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Breclav
Municipality: Lanzhot
Ward: 3
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Holomcik Radek Mgr. | 36 | 6 | 8.45 |
2 | Krutakova Jana Ing. | 59 | 20 | 28.16 |
3 | Vymazal Tomas | 31 | 2 | 2.81 |
4 | Marciniszyn Michal Mgr. | 42 | 1 | 1.40 |
5 | Nevrkla Pavel Mgr. | 35 | 1 | 1.40 |
7 | Hajek Martin Mgr. | 51 | 14 | 19.71 |
8 | Vyplel Adam Ing. | 27 | 1 | 1.40 |
9 | Musilova Radka Bc. | 34 | 4 | 5.63 |
10 | Flek Josef Mgr. | 33 | 9 | 12.67 |
11 | Vitek Filip | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Quittova Petra Bc. | 49 | 11 | 15.49 |
13 | Boxan Martin Bc. | 40 | 1 | 1.40 |
14 | Ulbrich Michael Bc. | 29 | 2 | 2.81 |
15 | Dolezal Lukas Bc. | 32 | 1 | 1.40 |
16 | Stanek Rudolf Ing. Mgr. | 58 | 26 | 36.61 |
17 | Krizka Vit Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | David Lukas Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Pastircak Tomas Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Duris Ondrej Mgr. | 38 | 6 | 8.45 |
21 | Travnikova Anna | 37 | 2 | 2.81 |
22 | Jelinek Ota Mgr. | 51 | 1 | 1.40 |
23 | Hvizdova Kristyna Bc. | 30 | 1 | 1.40 |
24 | Hlubinka Jakub Ing. | 30 | 1 | 1.40 |
25 | Dolezal Patrik Bc. | 49 | 1 | 1.40 |
26 | Malek Pavel Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Turek Lahova Barbora Mgr. | 33 | 1 | 1.40 |
28 | Jimramovsky Filip Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Hanus Dusan Mgr. | 40 | 3 | 4.22 |
30 | Nohavicova Eliska Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Brodzak Jan Ing. | 38 | 1 | 1.40 |
32 | Kunat Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Zemek Adam Mgr. | 30 | 4 | 5.63 |
34 | Kuchynka Jan | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 71
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:44:33 |