Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Vyskov
Municipality: Lovcicky
Party: VOLNY blok
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Csakova Ilona
51
0
0.00
2
Horky Roman
57
0
0.00
3
Vaclavikova Svetlana
51
0
0.00
4
Masek Jan Ing.
36
0
0.00
5
Umscheidt David
46
0
0.00
6
Komarkova Andrea
61
0
0.00
7
Gaszczykova Monika
52
0
0.00
8
Malac Radek
36
0
0.00
9
Zajicova Lucie
58
0
0.00
10
Dedek Petr
59
0
0.00
11
Lunda Ales
32
0
0.00
12
Bem Zdenek Bc.
35
0
0.00
13
Beckovska Ivana
44
0
0.00
14
Prazakova Marta
53
0
0.00
15
Zenisek Ladislav
66
0
0.00
16
Micova Milena Mgr.
55
0
0.00
17
Halik Libor Mgr. Ph.D.
54
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Kumanova Marcela
46
0
0.00
19
Danielova Iva
54
0
0.00
20
Spatny Radek
45
0
0.00
21
Bizova Marketa
38
0
0.00
22
Filipova Hana
34
0
0.00
23
Petrzikova Eva
52
0
0.00
24
Kuldova Zdenka
61
0
0.00
25
Vidrmert Milan
64
0
0.00
26
Susanszki Jarmila Belinda
58
0
0.00
27
Daniel Petr
31
0
0.00
28
Zemcikova Hana
44
0
0.00
29
Kloudova Katerina
47
0
0.00
30
Kudlacek Petr
47
0
0.00
31
Friedl Sebastian
27
0
0.00
32
Klingorova Hana
47
0
0.00
33
Koblizkova Miroslava
56
0
0.00
34
Berkova Frantiska
69
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1