Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Horni Breckov
Ward: 2
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hrncir Jan PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Safrankova Lucie Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Svedikova Vavrova Petra Mgr. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Spanel Lubomir | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Blaha Libor Mgr. MBA | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kriz Karel Bc. LL.M. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Stloukal Martin | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Cholek Karel | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Sladka Blanka Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Hromek Zbynek Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Rokos Jiri Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Salomonova Ruzena Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kment Jiri Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Zacek David | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mikesova Karla | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Havelka Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Svobodova Valihrachova Jitka | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Zboril Zdenek | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Novak Ivo | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Barta David | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Beznosik Oleg Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Krausova Nada | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Drapal Ales | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Chodzajan Akop | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Anderle Tomas Mgr. Bc. MBA, LL.M. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Plichta Stanislav Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Prikrylova Jana JUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kouril Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kummer Josef MUDr. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Mechura Richard | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Brulik Petr | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Belohoubek Igor | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Langova Miluse | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Zukal Ladislav | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 12:27:50 |