Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Nedvedice
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hrncir Jan PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M.
44
1
1.85
2
Safrankova Lucie Bc.
34
4
7.40
3
Svedikova Vavrova Petra Mgr. MBA
42
1
1.85
4
Spanel Lubomir
66
0
0.00
5
Blaha Libor Mgr. MBA
41
2
3.70
6
Kriz Karel Bc. LL.M.
70
0
0.00
7
Stloukal Martin
50
0
0.00
8
Cholek Karel
61
0
0.00
9
Sladka Blanka Ing.
42
0
0.00
10
Hromek Zbynek Mgr.
54
0
0.00
11
Rokos Jiri Ing.
67
0
0.00
12
Salomonova Ruzena Mgr.
67
0
0.00
13
Kment Jiri Bc.
43
2
3.70
14
Zacek David
39
2
3.70
15
Mikesova Karla
40
0
0.00
16
Havelka Petr Ing.
42
0
0.00
17
Svobodova Valihrachova Jitka
48
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Zboril Zdenek
41
0
0.00
19
Novak Ivo
69
0
0.00
20
Barta David
25
0
0.00
21
Beznosik Oleg Mgr.
45
0
0.00
22
Krausova Nada
31
0
0.00
23
Drapal Ales
42
0
0.00
24
Chodzajan Akop
47
0
0.00
25
Anderle Tomas Mgr. Bc. MBA, LL.M.
48
1
1.85
26
Plichta Stanislav Ing.
61
0
0.00
27
Prikrylova Jana JUDr.
56
1
1.85
28
Kouril Pavel
47
0
0.00
29
Kummer Josef MUDr.
73
0
0.00
30
Mechura Richard
43
0
0.00
31
Brulik Petr
51
0
0.00
32
Belohoubek Igor
37
0
0.00
33
Langova Miluse
63
0
0.00
34
Zukal Ladislav
60
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 54