Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Point of handover: Brno-Zabovresky
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hanus Jiri
42
2
9.09
2
Nemec Lukas
37
3
13.63
3
Knitl Ales
54
2
9.09
4
Pelc Vladimir Ing.
41
3
13.63
5
Hanusova Katerina
37
0
0.00
6
Vasickova Jana
57
0
0.00
7
Sanderova Katerina
46
1
4.54
8
Zbozinek Radek
44
0
0.00
9
Popovsky Dusan
45
0
0.00
10
Petruchova Miroslava
49
0
0.00
11
Pernecky Michal
43
0
0.00
12
Ceman Rene
32
0
0.00
13
Cemanova Pavla
39
0
0.00
14
Slunska Petra
34
0
0.00
15
Pernecka Eva
36
0
0.00
16
Hrncirova Denisa
39
0
0.00
17
Mikulicova Barbora
41
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Butova Tatana
67
0
0.00
19
Bobok Josef
37
0
0.00
20
Cerna Alena
74
0
0.00
21
Prchal Zdenek
42
0
0.00
22
Hlousek Radoslav
49
0
0.00
23
Blastik Josef
52
0
0.00
24
Janecek Jiri
66
0
0.00
25
Urbanova Lenka
57
0
0.00
26
Tesarova Hana
53
0
0.00
27
Pohl Milan
55
0
0.00
28
Faber Jakub
34
0
0.00
29
Rautenkranz Ludvik
47
0
0.00
30
Pavla Stanislav
64
0
0.00
31
Knotek Josef
33
0
0.00
32
Vanek Michal
35
0
0.00
33
Klon Robert
47
0
0.00
34
Sandera Zbynek
57
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 22