Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Point of handover: Brno-Zidenice
Party: VOLNY blok
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Csakova Ilona
51
25
18.11
2
Horky Roman
57
26
18.84
3
Vaclavikova Svetlana
51
17
12.31
4
Masek Jan Ing.
36
7
5.07
5
Umscheidt David
46
2
1.44
6
Komarkova Andrea
61
2
1.44
7
Gaszczykova Monika
52
1
0.72
8
Malac Radek
36
2
1.44
9
Zajicova Lucie
58
8
5.79
10
Dedek Petr
59
3
2.17
11
Lunda Ales
32
0
0.00
12
Bem Zdenek Bc.
35
7
5.07
13
Beckovska Ivana
44
0
0.00
14
Prazakova Marta
53
2
1.44
15
Zenisek Ladislav
66
2
1.44
16
Micova Milena Mgr.
55
1
0.72
17
Halik Libor Mgr. Ph.D.
54
13
9.42
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Kumanova Marcela
46
3
2.17
19
Danielova Iva
54
0
0.00
20
Spatny Radek
45
1
0.72
21
Bizova Marketa
38
1
0.72
22
Filipova Hana
34
2
1.44
23
Petrzikova Eva
52
2
1.44
24
Kuldova Zdenka
61
1
0.72
25
Vidrmert Milan
64
2
1.44
26
Susanszki Jarmila Belinda
58
2
1.44
27
Daniel Petr
31
1
0.72
28
Zemcikova Hana
44
0
0.00
29
Kloudova Katerina
47
4
2.89
30
Kudlacek Petr
47
0
0.00
31
Friedl Sebastian
27
3
2.17
32
Klingorova Hana
47
5
3.62
33
Koblizkova Miroslava
56
1
0.72
34
Berkova Frantiska
69
2
1.44
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 138