Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Hrncir Jan PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M. | 44 | 2 284 | 3.90 | * | 1 |
2 | Safrankova Lucie Bc. | 34 | 2 409 | 4.12 | * | 2 |
3 | Svedikova Vavrova Petra Mgr. MBA | 42 | 1 512 | 2.58 | - | 1 |
4 | Spanel Lubomir | 66 | 594 | 1.01 | - | 2 |
5 | Blaha Libor Mgr. MBA | 41 | 995 | 1.70 | - | 3 |
6 | Kriz Karel Bc. LL.M. | 70 | 245 | 0.41 | - | 4 |
7 | Stloukal Martin | 50 | 697 | 1.19 | - | 5 |
8 | Cholek Karel | 61 | 399 | 0.68 | - | 6 |
9 | Sladka Blanka Ing. | 42 | 495 | 0.84 | - | 7 |
10 | Hromek Zbynek Mgr. | 54 | 570 | 0.97 | - | 8 |
11 | Rokos Jiri Ing. | 67 | 218 | 0.37 | - | 9 |
12 | Salomonova Ruzena Mgr. | 67 | 439 | 0.75 | - | 10 |
13 | Kment Jiri Bc. | 43 | 446 | 0.76 | - | 11 |
14 | Zacek David | 39 | 795 | 1.36 | - | 12 |
15 | Mikesova Karla | 40 | 520 | 0.88 | - | 13 |
16 | Havelka Petr Ing. | 42 | 173 | 0.29 | - | 14 |
17 | Svobodova Valihrachova Jitka | 48 | 156 | 0.26 | - | 15 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
18 | Zboril Zdenek | 41 | 347 | 0.59 | - | 16 |
19 | Novak Ivo | 69 | 168 | 0.28 | - | 17 |
20 | Barta David | 25 | 289 | 0.49 | - | 18 |
21 | Beznosik Oleg Mgr. | 45 | 110 | 0.18 | - | 19 |
22 | Krausova Nada | 31 | 545 | 0.93 | - | 20 |
23 | Drapal Ales | 42 | 128 | 0.21 | - | 21 |
24 | Chodzajan Akop | 47 | 123 | 0.21 | - | 22 |
25 | Anderle Tomas Mgr. Bc. MBA, LL.M. | 48 | 632 | 1.08 | - | 23 |
26 | Plichta Stanislav Ing. | 61 | 280 | 0.47 | - | 24 |
27 | Prikrylova Jana JUDr. | 56 | 363 | 0.62 | - | 25 |
28 | Kouril Pavel | 47 | 172 | 0.29 | - | 26 |
29 | Kummer Josef MUDr. | 73 | 230 | 0.39 | - | 27 |
30 | Mechura Richard | 43 | 231 | 0.39 | - | 28 |
31 | Brulik Petr | 51 | 224 | 0.38 | - | 29 |
32 | Belohoubek Igor | 37 | 242 | 0.41 | - | 30 |
33 | Langova Miluse | 63 | 239 | 0.40 | - | 31 |
34 | Zukal Ladislav | 60 | 249 | 0.42 | - | 32 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny