Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Jesenik
Municipality: Javornik
Ward: 3
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Muller Tomas Ing. | 55 | 3 | 30.00 |
2 | Pikal Vojtech Bc. | 34 | 1 | 10.00 |
3 | Tichak Viktor Mgr. Ph.D. | 31 | 1 | 10.00 |
4 | Horky Jaromir | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Naiclerova Hana Ing. MBA | 49 | 3 | 30.00 |
6 | Smida Martin Ing. et Ing. | 36 | 1 | 10.00 |
7 | Machova Eva Mgr. | 64 | 1 | 10.00 |
8 | Ondruj Pavel | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Ondra Michal Ing. Bc. | 36 | 1 | 10.00 |
10 | Spacilova Lucie | 40 | 1 | 10.00 |
11 | Frantik Michal | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Jungling Lenka Ing. | 32 | 1 | 10.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
13 | Kasparova Zdena | 22 | 1 | 10.00 |
14 | Srejma Robert PharmDr. | 29 | 1 | 10.00 |
15 | Ostadal Petr Mgr. | 47 | 1 | 10.00 |
16 | Moskal Ondrej Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Danek Petr Ing. arch. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Zak Zdenek | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Dohnal Marek Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Knapek Jakub Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Potuzak Zdenek Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Schwarzova Lucie | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Simek Petr Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 06:26:15 |