Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prostejov
Municipality: Konice
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Fiala Radim Ing.
52
14
9.15
2
Jelinek Pavel Ing. PhD.
58
5
3.26
3
Chromec Dan
50
2
1.30
4
Hauzner Tomas Ing.
58
0
0.00
5
Jirotka Martin Ing.
54
0
0.00
6
Dopita Pavel Ing. LL.M., MBA
57
4
2.61
7
Malasek Martin
26
0
0.00
8
Koblizek Ludvik
48
1
0.65
9
Fidlerova Denisa
26
0
0.00
10
Krupka Martin
47
2
1.30
11
Polach Jan Ing.
47
0
0.00
12
Nydecky Jaroslav Mgr.
57
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
13
Alt David Ing.
39
3
1.96
14
Moudry Radovan
50
6
3.92
15
Skladal Miloslav Ing.
40
0
0.00
16
Olsan Pavel
51
2
1.30
17
Svabova Sylva
31
2
1.30
18
Literova Lenka Mgr.
46
1
0.65
19
Zapletalova Petra
43
2
1.30
20
Kral Petr DiS.
39
0
0.00
21
Musil Tomas
44
4
2.61
22
Vasek Vladimir
48
16
10.45
23
Tesar Michael Mgr.
46
1
0.65
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 153