Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Vsetin
Municipality: Roznov pod Radhostem
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Schaffer Zbynek Ing.
57
17
3.68
2
Ruman David
45
13
2.81
3
Manellari Zuzana
42
10
2.16
4
Zourek Petr Bc.
38
12
2.60
5
Saibertova Jolana Mgr.
56
17
3.68
6
Janku Jan
27
13
2.81
7
Novotna Marie PhDr.
63
11
2.38
8
Hyros Martin Bc.
49
0
0.00
9
Zak Oldrich
46
0
0.00
10
Vaclavik Roman
57
1
0.21
11
Adamik Martin Mgr.
36
7
1.51
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Kouril Jan Mgr.
65
0
0.00
13
Zatloukal Hynek Mgr. et Mgr. Bc.
57
6
1.30
14
Heger Milan Bc.
31
2
0.43
15
Tomsu Vlastimil
57
0
0.00
16
Kubkova Jana
62
1
0.21
17
Slachtova Eva
67
2
0.43
18
Hajek Jan
64
1
0.21
19
Janovska Hana
65
0
0.00
20
Planava Miroslav
65
0
0.00
21
Suranova Jana
66
0
0.00
22
Kroca Petr
69
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 461