Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Vsetin
Municipality: Velke Karlovice
Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Lukas Libor Bc.
60
6
13.04
2
Dvoulety Michal Ing. MBA
41
1
2.17
3
Bidova Libuse Ing. Mgr.
45
2
4.34
4
Prochazka Jiri Ing. MBA
61
0
0.00
5
Bernatek Jaromir MUDr.
53
1
2.17
6
Matousek Petr MBA
47
0
0.00
7
Cervenka Radim
42
1
2.17
8
Jahodova Natalie
32
3
6.52
9
Vajdik Bronislav Mgr.
57
0
0.00
10
Hejtmankova Marie Bc.
72
0
0.00
11
Podlucky Lukas
42
2
4.34
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Nepimach David
47
0
0.00
13
Jelinek Jiri
53
0
0.00
14
Lanc Lukas
21
0
0.00
15
Zemek Stanislav MUDr.
44
3
6.52
16
Marsalek Jiri Ing.
54
0
0.00
17
Naplava Mojmir Mgr.
46
2
4.34
18
Dvorak Jindrich
46
0
0.00
19
Saba Frantisek PhDr. Mgr. Bc. MPA
66
1
2.17
20
Mahdal Otakar Ing. MBA
44
0
0.00
21
Jandous Josef
46
1
2.17
22
Valenta Ivo
65
13
28.26
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 46