Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Zlin
Municipality: Jasenna
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Zlinsky Vladimir MUDr.
57
1
1.78
2
Dvorak Jaroslav MUDr.
63
1
1.78
3
Holik Jaroslav Ing.
68
1
1.78
4
Skala Stanislav Ing.
70
0
0.00
5
Hampl Robert
46
2
3.57
6
Janujova Jindriska
42
0
0.00
7
Taborsky Tomas
47
2
3.57
8
Navratil Miroslav Ing.
67
4
7.14
9
Gabriel Petr
49
0
0.00
10
Kukacka Miroslav Ing.
56
0
0.00
11
Klasek Frantisek
65
2
3.57
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Vachova Hana
56
1
1.78
13
Urbanova Lenka Mgr.
67
0
0.00
14
Dedkova Jarmila
58
0
0.00
15
Grozicky Alexandr
52
0
0.00
16
Sukup Josef
61
2
3.57
17
Stodulkova Anna
62
0
0.00
18
Jurikova Natasa
25
0
0.00
19
Sulima Irina Bc.
54
0
0.00
20
Peroutkova Monika
43
0
0.00
21
Tucek Vladislav
37
0
0.00
22
Kadlecova Michaela
42
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 56