Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Municipality: Kromeriz
Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Lukas Libor Bc.
60
12
3.10
2
Dvoulety Michal Ing. MBA
41
16
4.14
3
Bidova Libuse Ing. Mgr.
45
10
2.59
4
Prochazka Jiri Ing. MBA
61
16
4.14
5
Bernatek Jaromir MUDr.
53
25
6.47
6
Matousek Petr MBA
47
7
1.81
7
Cervenka Radim
42
2
0.51
8
Jahodova Natalie
32
11
2.84
9
Vajdik Bronislav Mgr.
57
2
0.51
10
Hejtmankova Marie Bc.
72
3
0.77
11
Podlucky Lukas
42
7
1.81
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Nepimach David
47
4
1.03
13
Jelinek Jiri
53
7
1.81
14
Lanc Lukas
21
21
5.44
15
Zemek Stanislav MUDr.
44
9
2.33
16
Marsalek Jiri Ing.
54
5
1.29
17
Naplava Mojmir Mgr.
46
4
1.03
18
Dvorak Jindrich
46
1
0.25
19
Saba Frantisek PhDr. Mgr. Bc. MPA
66
4
1.03
20
Mahdal Otakar Ing. MBA
44
0
0.00
21
Jandous Josef
46
0
0.00
22
Valenta Ivo
65
16
4.14
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 386