Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Municipality: Holesov
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Navratilova Andrea Mgr.
47
2
8.69
2
Pazdera Lukas
34
2
8.69
3
Slovakova Jana
50
0
0.00
4
Nevralova Pavlina
42
2
8.69
5
Nedbal Richard
46
0
0.00
6
Sevcik Martin
46
2
8.69
7
Vanharova Hana
46
2
8.69
8
Novosad Antonin Bc.
35
1
4.34
9
Hrabcak Josef
52
0
0.00
10
Lojkaskova Sarka Ing.
58
0
0.00
11
Kotil Roman
49
1
4.34
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Faber Milos
63
0
0.00
13
Kubis Vojtech
38
0
0.00
14
Juferova Julija
40
0
0.00
15
Ciganek Martin
31
0
0.00
16
Lipertova Katerina
31
0
0.00
17
Malkovsky Karel
72
0
0.00
18
Sverak Stanislav
54
0
0.00
19
Husak Jaroslav
56
0
0.00
20
Fohstova Irena
64
1
4.34
21
Kurfurst Tomas
52
1
4.34
22
Fohst Stanislav
68
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 23