Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Municipality: Lechotice
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Schaffer Zbynek Ing.
57
0
0.00
2
Ruman David
45
0
0.00
3
Manellari Zuzana
42
1
8.33
4
Zourek Petr Bc.
38
1
8.33
5
Saibertova Jolana Mgr.
56
1
8.33
6
Janku Jan
27
0
0.00
7
Novotna Marie PhDr.
63
0
0.00
8
Hyros Martin Bc.
49
0
0.00
9
Zak Oldrich
46
0
0.00
10
Vaclavik Roman
57
0
0.00
11
Adamik Martin Mgr.
36
1
8.33
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Kouril Jan Mgr.
65
0
0.00
13
Zatloukal Hynek Mgr. et Mgr. Bc.
57
0
0.00
14
Heger Milan Bc.
31
0
0.00
15
Tomsu Vlastimil
57
0
0.00
16
Kubkova Jana
62
0
0.00
17
Slachtova Eva
67
0
0.00
18
Hajek Jan
64
0
0.00
19
Janovska Hana
65
0
0.00
20
Planava Miroslav
65
0
0.00
21
Suranova Jana
66
0
0.00
22
Kroca Petr
69
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 12