Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Municipality: Podhradni Lhota
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Benesik Ondrej Mgr.
45
12
13.79
2
Blaha Stanislav Ing.
51
2
2.29
3
Teleky Robert MUDr.
54
16
18.39
4
Machacek Radovan Ing.
54
5
5.74
5
Vandame Zuzana Mgr.
46
7
8.04
6
Dufek Ales Mgr.
47
10
11.49
7
Kalabus Roman Mgr.
49
3
3.44
8
Bekarek Stepan Mgr.
54
15
17.24
9
Skala Vilem Bc. LL.M.
40
1
1.14
10
Vavreckova Iva Ing.
52
2
2.29
11
Bellova Hana Mgr. B.A.
46
8
9.19
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Jagosova Pavlina
55
1
1.14
13
Sury David Mgr.
37
2
2.29
14
Andrysek Marek
51
2
2.29
15
Pestuka Vit Mgr.
50
3
3.44
16
Vanek Josef Bc.
32
7
8.04
17
Kovar Josef Ing.
36
2
2.29
18
Vystup Michal
30
4
4.59
19
Papadakis Ales Ing.
36
0
0.00
20
Nerad Martin
22
6
6.89
21
Odstrcilova Zdislava Mgr. Bc.
54
5
5.74
22
Hrdy Jan Ing.
39
2
2.29
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 87