Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Opava
Municipality: Hlucin
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Luzar Leo Ing. et Ing. Ph.D.
56
21
11.11
2
Chorobinska Jana Bc.
41
2
1.05
3
Fikackova Marketa
23
4
2.11
4
Stibor David
46
2
1.05
5
Michna Tomas Ing.
30
4
2.11
6
Praslicak Martin
41
1
0.52
7
Valder Jakubcova Jaromira Bc.
37
6
3.17
8
Kroupa Pavel
29
4
2.11
9
Pohludkova Jana
60
5
2.64
10
Palacek Petr Ing.
42
8
4.23
11
Havranek Petr Ing.
44
1
0.52
12
Zatloukal Filip Bc.
41
2
1.05
13
Cepko Karel Bc.
34
4
2.11
14
Krenkova Katerina MVDr.
59
8
4.23
15
Tvardek Vladimir
58
2
1.05
16
Zarsky Ivan Mgr.
46
6
3.17
17
Matysek Petr Mgr.
26
5
2.64
18
Strachon Ivan Ing.
48
1
0.52
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Dienelt Ivo Ing.
40
1
0.52
20
Jakus Rene
45
1
0.52
21
Sikora Patrik
27
1
0.52
22
Gilik Michal
47
2
1.05
23
Kotab Jiri
39
1
0.52
24
Kukol Albert
22
1
0.52
25
Trinh Tan Ing.
59
1
0.52
26
Cumpelik Jan Bc.
36
1
0.52
27
Janu Lenka
44
3
1.58
28
Elicer Ales
37
0
0.00
29
Sustkova Hana
63
0
0.00
30
Zamarsky Jan
46
0
0.00
31
Lengyel Peter
38
1
0.52
32
Merta Daniel
47
0
0.00
33
Janik Antonin
67
0
0.00
34
Mesochoridis Takis
68
1
0.52
35
Vartecky Petr
73
0
0.00
36
Pawlas Daniel Bc.
46
2
1.05
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 189