Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Opava
Municipality: Hradec nad Moravici
Ward: 5
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Duskova Martina Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Hennhofer Dennis Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Jahudka Vanikova Gabriela MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Urbankova Veronika Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Brady Pavla Ing. | 49 | 1 | 33.33 |
6 | Visek Jindrich Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Larmer Filip Bc. et Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Streitova Simona | 53 | 1 | 33.33 |
9 | Syrovatka Ondrej Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kadlecova Sarka Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Volny Daniel MgA. | 37 | 2 | 66.66 |
12 | Cinkova Veronika Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Vrchovsky Ladislav | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Borejova Karin | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bartek Pavel Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Parmova Radana PaedDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Smotek Rene BcA. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Sochorova Sarka DiS. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Macha Vladan Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Krajcova Tana Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Stocek Rostislav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kazicka Katerina Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Manis Martin | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Novackova Zdenka Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Vahala Dalibor Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Svobodova Alena | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Haupt Lukas Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Pospechova Helena | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Packa Martin Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Zadrick Karin MgA. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Becak Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Pesat Richard Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Cech David Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Durcak Pavel Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Jancarikova Lucie | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Gabzdyl Milan Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 11:40:03 |