Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Frydek-Mistek
Municipality: Velopoli
Party: Moravane
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Moravane – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hetmanek Ondrej Ing. Mgr.
43
0
0.00
2
Kedroutek Michal PhDr.
43
0
0.00
3
Hajek Zdenek JUDr.
66
0
0.00
4
Prikryl Daniel Bc.
39
0
0.00
5
Butak Bedrich
38
0
0.00
6
Hetmankova Miroslava Bc.
67
0
0.00
7
Drlik Jiri Ing. MBA
71
0
0.00
8
Ondracka Miroslav DiS.
46
0
0.00
9
Fojtik Jaromir
43
0
0.00
10
Slivova Zdenka Bc.
52
0
0.00
11
Kristynek Milan
55
0
0.00
12
Kublin Raduz Mgr.
70
0
0.00
13
Svolinska Michaela
37
0
0.00
14
Aulehla Gustav
90
0
0.00
15
Opletal Pavel
77
0
0.00
16
Cernin Tomas Mgr.
56
0
0.00
17
Galis Pavel
47
0
0.00
18
Ciprys Jan
69
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Moravane – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Pernicky Jaroslav
42
0
0.00
20
Neckar Jiri
43
0
0.00
21
Svolinsky Daniel
41
0
0.00
22
Taborska Hana
69
0
0.00
23
Zajacova Marie
36
0
0.00
24
Svoboda Zbynek
47
0
0.00
25
Vysoudilova Lucie Mgr.
40
0
0.00
26
Prikryl Marek
37
0
0.00
27
Havlik Michal
42
0
0.00
28
Hanzlik Skarabellova Michaela
51
0
0.00
29
Minarik Jiri
51
0
0.00
30
Herout Vladimir
62
0
0.00
31
Kolinek Frantisek
43
0
0.00
32
Zvonicek Roman
46
0
0.00
33
Kleibl Tomas
25
0
0.00
34
Nezbeda Alois
77
0
0.00
35
Zvacek Jiri
58
0
0.00
36
Srovnal Petr
61
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2