Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Frydek-Mistek
Municipality: Velopoli
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Zaoralek Lubomir PhDr.
65
0
0.00
2
Hanzel Tomas
45
0
0.00
3
Vzientek Jiri Ing.
43
0
0.00
4
Vahalova Dana Mgr.
55
0
0.00
5
Becica Roman Ing. Bc. MBA
50
0
0.00
6
Kajnar Petr Ing.
65
0
0.00
7
Moravec Libor
54
0
0.00
8
Milian Milan Bc.
44
0
0.00
9
Pobucky Michal RNDr. DiS.
39
0
0.00
10
Smrcek Petr Ing.
52
0
0.00
11
Kristofova Radka Ing.
49
0
0.00
12
Klein Jiri Mgr.
50
0
0.00
13
Matusek Zdenek MUDr. Mgr.
43
0
0.00
14
Pohanelova Nikola Ing.
43
0
0.00
15
Feberova Jana Mgr.
56
0
0.00
16
Plucnar Marian Mgr.
50
0
0.00
17
Machala Pavel Mgr.
35
0
0.00
18
Brunclik Michal Ing.
42
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Olsar Ladislav
61
0
0.00
20
Vicha Vladimir Mgr. Bc.
64
0
0.00
21
Absolon Jiri Bc.
62
0
0.00
22
Forstova Kuranova Pavlina Ing. Ph.D.
36
0
0.00
23
Torova Eva Bc.
58
0
0.00
24
Ticha Iva Mgr. Ing. Ph.D.
43
0
0.00
25
Machacek Antonin Ing.
70
0
0.00
26
Precek Petr
53
0
0.00
27
Kypr Petr
39
0
0.00
28
Kocourek Tomas Mgr.
26
0
0.00
29
Novakova Miroslava Ing.
51
0
0.00
30
Kovac Ladislav
45
0
0.00
31
Kremser Roman Ing.
55
0
0.00
32
Krsek Pavel Mgr.
61
0
0.00
33
Kawulok Pavel Mgr.
41
0
0.00
34
Sircova Kristyna Mgr. et Mgr.
31
0
0.00
35
Kovalsky Martin Mgr. MBA
39
0
0.00
36
Chodura Marek Ing.
43
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 6