Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Bernartice nad Odrou
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Luzar Leo Ing. et Ing. Ph.D.
56
2
22.22
2
Chorobinska Jana Bc.
41
0
0.00
3
Fikackova Marketa
23
0
0.00
4
Stibor David
46
0
0.00
5
Michna Tomas Ing.
30
0
0.00
6
Praslicak Martin
41
0
0.00
7
Valder Jakubcova Jaromira Bc.
37
0
0.00
8
Kroupa Pavel
29
0
0.00
9
Pohludkova Jana
60
0
0.00
10
Palacek Petr Ing.
42
0
0.00
11
Havranek Petr Ing.
44
0
0.00
12
Zatloukal Filip Bc.
41
0
0.00
13
Cepko Karel Bc.
34
0
0.00
14
Krenkova Katerina MVDr.
59
2
22.22
15
Tvardek Vladimir
58
0
0.00
16
Zarsky Ivan Mgr.
46
2
22.22
17
Matysek Petr Mgr.
26
0
0.00
18
Strachon Ivan Ing.
48
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Dienelt Ivo Ing.
40
0
0.00
20
Jakus Rene
45
0
0.00
21
Sikora Patrik
27
0
0.00
22
Gilik Michal
47
0
0.00
23
Kotab Jiri
39
0
0.00
24
Kukol Albert
22
0
0.00
25
Trinh Tan Ing.
59
0
0.00
26
Cumpelik Jan Bc.
36
0
0.00
27
Janu Lenka
44
0
0.00
28
Elicer Ales
37
2
22.22
29
Sustkova Hana
63
0
0.00
30
Zamarsky Jan
46
0
0.00
31
Lengyel Peter
38
0
0.00
32
Merta Daniel
47
0
0.00
33
Janik Antonin
67
0
0.00
34
Mesochoridis Takis
68
0
0.00
35
Vartecky Petr
73
0
0.00
36
Pawlas Daniel Bc.
46
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 9